In preparation for a new library catalog system, the Pasadena Public Library online catalog will be available in view only mode from November 15 through 18. No transactions; new library registrations, library holds or renewals will be processed during this time period. The new SirsiDynix online library catalog system (“Enterprise”) will go ‘live’ on Thursday, November 19 and be fully accessible then. If you have any questions or concerns, please contact the Pasadena Public Library at (626) 744-4066 or www.cityofpasadena.net/library/live-chat

Poetry : a Magazine of Verse
Periodical | Harriet Monroe | 1912 -
Доступны в PAS Central Library Magazine (v.214 no.1 Apr 2019) плюс 5+ дополнительно

Дополнительные операции:

закрыть

дополнительно

Показать наличие в библиотеке
закрыть

Библиотечные Фонды


Местонахождение PAS Central Library Magazine
Последний Полученный № October 2020 v. 217 no. 1
Holdings CURRENT ISSUE: Media Room. PERMANENT LOCATION: Periodicals Lower Level. Retains current year and previous three years. v.207:no.4 (01 2016) - v.209:no.3 (12 2016) v.209:no.4 (01 2017) - v.210:no.2 (05 2017) v.212:no.4 (07/08 2018) - v.213:no.3 (12 2018) v.213:no.4 (01 2019) - v.214:no.1 (04 2019)
закрыть
посмотреть всё

Позиции

Положение Шифры хранения Статус
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.1 Apr 2019 Available 39009056789809
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.2 May 2019 Available 39009056794668
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.3 Jun 2019 Available 39009056799253
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.4 Jul/Aug 2019 Available 39009056812262
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.5 Sep 2019 Available 39009056840529
PAS Central Library Magazine v.215 no.1 Oct 2019 Available 39009056853738
Показать остальные экземпляры/тома
The checkbox checked. Показать только в наличии The checkbox unchecked. Показать только в наличии The checkbox checked. Показать только в наличии The checkbox unchecked. Показать только в наличии
посмотреть всё

Позиции

Положение Шифры хранения Статус
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.1 Apr 2019 Available 39009056789809
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.2 May 2019 Available 39009056794668
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.3 Jun 2019 Available 39009056799253
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.4 Jul/Aug 2019 Available 39009056812262
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.5 Sep 2019 Available 39009056840529
PAS Central Library Magazine v.215 no.1 Oct 2019 Available 39009056853738
Показать остальные экземпляры/тома

Позиции

Положение Шифры хранения Статус
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.1 Apr 2019 Available 39009056789809
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.2 May 2019 Available 39009056794668
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.3 Jun 2019 Available 39009056799253
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.4 Jul/Aug 2019 Available 39009056812262
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.5 Sep 2019 Available 39009056840529
PAS Central Library Magazine v.215 no.1 Oct 2019 Available 39009056853738
Показать остальные экземпляры/тома

Позиции

Положение Шифры хранения Статус
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.1 Apr 2019 Available 39009056789809
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.2 May 2019 Available 39009056794668
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.3 Jun 2019 Available 39009056799253
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.4 Jul/Aug 2019 Available 39009056812262
PAS Central Library Magazine v.214 no.5 Sep 2019 Available 39009056840529
PAS Central Library Magazine v.215 no.1 Oct 2019 Available 39009056853738
Показать остальные экземпляры/тома

Дополнительная Информация

Описание
volumes : illustrations, portraits ; 19-21 cm
Нынешняя Периодичность
Monthly (except bimonthly July/August), <2007->
Бывшая Периодичность
Monthly, 1912-
Описание
text txt rdacontent
unmediated n rdamedia
volume nc rdacarrier
Дата Публикации
Vol. 1- Oct. 1912-
Примечание
Mamoulian Collection: Vol. 24, no. 3 (June 1924), v. 26, no. 4 (June 1925). DLC
Founded and edited 1912-Sept. 1936 by H. Monroe.
Numbering
Some issues combined.
Vol. 208 skipped in numbering.
Указатели
Vols. 1-60, 1912-Sept. 1942. 1 v.; Vols. 1-100, 1912-Sept. 1962. 1 v.; Vols. 1-170, 1912-Sept. 1997. 1 v.
Тема
Жанр/Форма
Дополнительный автор
Сокращенное Название
Poetry (Chic. Ill.)
Key Title
Poetry (Chicago, Ill.)
Примечание
Also known as: Poetry Magazine
Poetry
Имеющее отношение
Online version: Poetry (Online) 2330-0795 (DLC) 2009250651 (OCoLC)60638590
ISSN
0032-2032 0032-2032 1
Вы Также Может Понравиться
Просмотр Результатов
Прочие Источники:
Просмотрите в классическом каталоге Просмотреть MARC-запись
Популярные Материалы:
Идет Загрузка Предложений…